PM - maastot T/P 9-15        
20.5.2004 klo 11        
Pyhtää, Huutjärvi        
Pyhtää Kisa ry        
http://www.freehomepages.com/pyhtaankisa/        
        Joukkuetulokset
T9 1km Sija Nimi Seura Aika T9 1km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
1 Laura Hilonen PyhtKi 0:04:07 1 PyhtKi Noora Turkia Nea Katajala Laura Hilonen 15
2 Rantanen Roosa VehkVe 0:04:10 2 VehkVe Pitkänen Nea Rantanen Nelli Rantanen Roosa 21
3 Rantanen Nelli VehkVe 0:04:12 3 AnjLi Melina Mauno Eeva Pesu Maria Espo 29
4 Neea Karhu VirolSa 0:04:15 4 HaminPo Nelli Pihl Saara Lahti Rosa Virkki 39
5 Maria Espo AnjLi 0:04:15 5 SippKu Pauliina Kuusela Henna Kujala Riina Puhakka 45
6 Nea Katajala PyhtKi 0:04:20 6 KarhKa Merituuli Jääskeläinen Sofia Knuuttila Tanja Jormakka 62
7 Eeva Pesu AnjLi 0:04:21        
8 Noora Turkia PyhtKi 0:04:22 P9 1km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
9 Suvi Laurila KarhU 0:04:22 1 VehkVe Lankanen Olli Takanen Jyri Takanen Lari 21
10 Riina Puhakka SippKu 0:04:33 2 AnjLi Risto Vilkki Oskari Nyman Antti Sokura 29
11 Rosa Virkki HaminPo 0:04:33 3 SippKu Joel Saartia Riku Porvari Jaime Saartia 40
12 Henna Kujala SippKu 0:04:35 4 PyhtKi Myyry Aleksi Turkia Konsta Mäkelä Tomi 50
13 Saara Lahti HaminPo 0:04:39        
14 Snellman Mette PyhtKi 0:04:41 T10 1km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
15 Nelli Pihl HaminPo 0:04:43 1 KouvU Aino Pekkarinen Kati Virtanen Juulia Kolehmainen 19
16 Pitkänen Nea VehkVe 0:04:45 2 VehkVe Rautamies Meri Takanen Laura Kettunen  Oona 22
17 Melina Mauno AnjLi 0:04:45 3 KarhU Saana Matilainen Ira Ihalainen Mette Wecksten 40
18 Anni Lääti VehkVe 0:04:49 4 SippKu Marleena Kuusela Riikka Puhakka Jonna Liikkanen 48
19 Tanja Jormakka KarhKa 0:04:54        
20 Jonna Junkkari AnjLi 0:04:55 P10 1km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
21 Sofia Knuuttila KarhKa 0:05:00 1 KarhKa Aleksi Arpula Mikko Piipponen Jari-Petteri Partanen 23
22 Merituuli Jääskeläinen KarhKa 0:05:02 2 KouvU Anton Alenius Santeri Taponen Sauli Kiiski 46
23 Pauliina Kuusela SippKu 0:05:02 3 KarhKa Joni Pohju  Olli Kaakinen Antti Jormakka 60
24 Jenny Renlund PyhtKi 0:05:16 4 SippKu Veikko Kelkka Aleksi Huhtahaara Mikke Säyriö 63
25 Laura Liikkanen SippKu 0:05:17        
        T11 1km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
        1 KouvU Essi Karjalainen Maari Alamattila Matilda Säde 12
P9 1km Sija Nimi Seura Aika 2 AnjLi Riina Vilkki Sadiene Mauno Elina Pesu 26
1 Takanen Lari VehkVe 0:04:04 3 KarhKa Emmi Viinikka Janette Kuparinen Erja Koskinen 30
2 Henrik Hotanen RuotsKi 0:04:06 4 KouvU Satu Pelkonen Tuulia Kiiski Pia Pelkonen 45
3 Joonas Soidinsalo KarhU 0:04:07        
4 Juho Kauppinen VirolSa 0:04:09 P11 1km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
5 Joni Kanerva KymKP 0:04:10 1 KarhU Nico Virtanen Nico Pietiläinen Samu Halme 12
6 Antti Sokura AnjLi 0:04:14 2 AnjLi Marko Mallat Miika Juura Asmo Greijus 17
7 Takanen Jyri VehkVe 0:04:18 3 VirolSa Juuso Mattila Teemu Paronen Joonas Kauppinen 33
8 Jaime Saartia SippKu 0:04:19        
9 Antton Jokimies MiehVi 0:04:28 T12 2km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
10 Riku Porvari SippKu 0:04:28 1 KarhKa Janette Markkanen Ida Volanen Anni Volanen 10
11 Oskari Nyman AnjLi 0:04:32 2 RuotsKi Eini Koskinen Mettälä Minna Paula Lehto 23
12 Risto Vilkki AnjLi 0:04:33 3 KouvU Lotta Pakarinen Jasmina Ourradi Suvi Venäläinen 26
13 Lankanen Olli VehkVe 0:04:38 4 PyhtKi Snellman Netta Lehtola Karoliina Mäkelä Roosa 36
14 Esa Pylkkänen KarhKa 0:04:39 5 KouvU Anni Karjalainen Linda Rieppola Emmi Hairo 47
15 Mäkelä Tomi PyhtKi 0:04:40        
16 Turkia Konsta PyhtKi 0:04:41 P12 2km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
17 Jonathan Lahtinen KarhKa 0:04:45 1 AnjLi Roope Vauhkonen Altti Greijus Olli Junkkari 14
18 Matias Uutela MiehVi 0:04:49 2 SippKu Jere Säyriö Jon Saartia Henri Kujala 29
19 Myyry Aleksi PyhtKi 0:04:50 3 AnjLi Mano Anttila Matti Kinnunen Jarkko Siitonen 35
20 Antti Leppakoski AnjLi 0:04:54 4 KarhKa Jan-Erik Hokkanen Matti Latva Miika Laine 39
21 Antti Puurtinen AnjLi 0:05:03        
22 Joel Saartia SippKu 0:05:11 T13 2km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
23 Jeremias Taponen KouvU 0:05:14 1 KarhU Saila Perälä Anni Kauppinen Mona Auervuolle 22
24 Ahti Orava KouvU 0:05:14 2 VehkVe Kauppila Sanna Harjunen Satu Salo Sonja 24
        3 KouvU Mari Partanen Emmi Hasu Viivi Nieminen 24
T10 1km Sija Nimi Seura Aika        
1 Leena Nurmi KymKP 0:03:49 P13 2km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
2 Kettunen  Oona VehkVe 0:03:56 1 AnjLi Santtu Nyman Eerik Sihvola Tuomas Grönman 20
3 Mirka Suutari AnjLi 0:04:08 2 PyhtKi Töyrylä Ville Myyry Ville Lehtinen Johannes 27
4 Juulia Kolehmainen KouvU 0:04:17 3 KouvU Jaakko-Pekka Ikonen Kalle Harmaala Kalle Leskinen 28
5 Maisa Junkkari AnjLi 0:04:18 4 AnjLi Mikke Leinonen Pauli Ruohoniemi Niko Juura 44
6 Kati Virtanen KouvU 0:04:21        
7 Jonna Liikkanen SippKu 0:04:26 T14 3km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
8 Takanen Laura VehkVe 0:04:30 1 KarhKa Iiris Ollila Sanni Hellstén Aija Kaakinen 13
9 Aino Pekkarinen KouvU 0:04:32 2 AnjLi Janni Valtonen Senja Greijus Vilma Hämäläinen 17
10 Mette Wecksten KarhU 0:04:35        
11 Heidi Tammisto MiehVi 0:04:35 P14 4km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
12 Rautamies Meri VehkVe 0:04:36 1 KarhKa Joonas Koskela Aarni Falkman Eetu Lindfors 9
13 Kiuru Laura PyhtKi 0:04:37        
14 Ira Ihalainen KarhU 0:04:39 T15 3km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
15 Anna Alenius KouvU 0:04:39 1 AnjLi Anni Leinonen Elisa Kuukka Titta Grönman 13
16 Saana Matilainen KarhU 0:04:43 2 KarhU Laura Luotio Eevi Teittinen Annika Mertanen 15
17 Miisamari Jeskanen KarhU 0:04:50        
18 Niemelä Jasmin PyhtKi 0:04:55 P15 4km Sija Seura Nimet Pisteet
19 Laura Herranen, KarhU 0:05:04 1 KarhU Henri Storbacka Joona Kapanen Jyri Joutsi 12
20 Riikka Puhakka SippKu 0:05:13 2      
21 Marleena Kuusela SippKu 0:05:21    
Pyhtään Kisa
 
             
             
P10 1km Sija Nimi Seura Aika      
1 Lanki Melese VehkVe 0:03:44      
2 Otto Kilpeläinen PyhtKi 0:03:52
3 Hakulinen Niko VehkVe 0:03:54
4 Juho Suurpää VirolSa 0:03:55
5 Jari-Petteri Partanen KarhKa 0:03:56
6 Jan Jokimies MiehVi 0:04:04
7 Lauri Hartikainen HaminPo 0:04:05
8 Mikko Piipponen KarhKa 0:04:06
9 Juho Uutela MiehVi 0:04:07
10 Aleksi Arpula KarhKa 0:04:11
11 Benjamin Hakala AnjLi 0:04:12
12 Kasimir Uutinen RuotsKi 0:04:13
13 Sauli Kiiski KouvU 0:04:13
14 Antti Koskinen PyhtKi 0:04:15
15 Arttu Mettälä RuotsKi 0:04:16
16 Santeri Taponen KouvU 0:04:18
17 Anton Alenius KouvU 0:04:21
18 Antti Jormakka KarhKa 0:04:26
19 Mikke Säyriö SippKu 0:04:29
20 Olli Kaakinen KarhKa 0:04:32
21 Aleksi Huhtahaara SippKu 0:04:48
22 Joni Pohju KarhKa 0:04:50
23 Veikko Kelkka SippKu 0:04:52
24 Konsta Rieppola KouvU 0:05:02
25 Simo Tervo KymKP 0:05:11
       
       
T11 1km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Matilda Säde KouvU 0:03:46
2 Maari Alamattila KouvU 0:03:49
3 Elina Pesu AnjLi 0:03:50
4 Aino Kirjola RuotsKi 0:03:54
5 Pitkänen Noora VehkVe 0:03:57
6 Senni Ronkainen KarhU 0:04:03
7 Erja Koskinen KarhKa 0:04:09
8 Sadiene Mauno AnjLi 0:04:10
9 Essi Karjalainen KouvU 0:04:10
10 Janette Kuparinen KarhKa 0:04:15
11 Josefiina Olkkonen MyllykKV 0:04:15
12 Pia Pelkonen KouvU 0:04:16
13 Emmi Viinikka KarhKa 0:04:18
14 Tuulia Kiiski KouvU 0:04:20
15 Riina Vilkki AnjLi 0:04:22
16 Nanna Liljasto KarhKa 0:04:24
17 Nyqvist Maria PyhtKi 0:04:26
18 Jenna Soidinsalo KarhU 0:04:31
19 Satu Pelkonen KouvU 0:04:32
20 Kauppila Kaisa VehkVe 0:04:43
21 Ira Loppari SippKu 0:04:44
22 Myyry Elina PyhtKi 0:04:45
       
P11 1km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Samu Halme KarhU 0:03:24
2 Nico Pietiläinen KarhU 0:03:44
3 Asmo Greijus AnjLi 0:03:47
4 Miika Juura AnjLi 0:03:51
5 Teemu Mikkelä MyllykKV 0:03:54
6 Joonas Kauppinen VirolSa 0:03:57
7 Mikko Pekkanen MiehVi 0:04:04
8 Mikko Suoknuuti MiehVi 0:04:04
9 Nico Virtanen KarhU 0:04:06
10 Marko Mallat AnjLi 0:04:07
11 Joakin Ramula KouvU 0:04:08
12 Teemu Paronen VirolSa 0:04:09
13 Ville Hilonen PyhtKi 0:04:13
14 Töyrylä Jussi PyhtKi 0:04:17
15 Juuso Mattila VirolSa 0:04:30
16 Antti Leino AnjLi 0:04:30
17 Tommi Aarnio KouvU 0:04:48
       
T12 2km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Paula Lehto RuotsKi 0:08:17
2 Anni Volanen KarhKa 0:08:18
3 Ida Volanen KarhKa 0:08:23
4 Suvi Venäläinen KouvU 0:08:23
5 Janette Markkanen KarhKa 0:08:26
6 Eeva Nurmi KymKP 0:08:40
7 Mäkelä Roosa PyhtKi 0:08:50
8 Lehtola Karoliina PyhtKi 0:08:56
9 Mettälä Minna RuotsKi 0:09:06
10 Jasmina Ourradi KouvU 0:09:08
11 Säde Suutari AnjLi 0:09:14
12 Lotta Pakarinen KouvU 0:09:18
13 Eini Koskinen RuotsKi 0:09:22
14 Emmi Hairo KouvU 0:09:24
15 Linda Rieppola KouvU 0:09:30
16 Jenni Dufva KarhU 0:09:43
17 Jonna Aaltonen KarhU 0:09:47
18 Anni Karjalainen KouvU 0:10:06
19 Karoliina Kuusela SippKu 0:10:14
20 Karita Espo AnjLi 0:10:49
21 Snellman Netta PyhtKi 0:10:56
       
P12 2km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Markus Hämäläinen HaminPo 0:07:35
2 Olli Junkkari AnjLi 0:07:50
3 Topi Hasu KouvU 0:07:57
4 Altti Greijus AnjLi 0:08:00
5 Miika Laine KarhKa 0:08:02
6 Simo Katajisto ElimVau 0:08:23
7 Henri Kujala SippKu 0:08:55
8 Roope Vauhkonen AnjLi 0:08:59
9 Jon Saartia SippKu 0:09:04
10 Jarkko Siitonen AnjLi 0:09:09
11 Matti Kinnunen AnjLi 0:09:18
12 Joona Auervuolle KarhU 0:09:23
13 Jere Säyriö SippKu 0:09:36
14 Mano Anttila AnjLi 0:09:45
15 Matti Latva KarhKa 0:09:53
16 Lankanen Tommi VehkVe 0:09:54
17 Joona Liikkanen SippKu 0:10:07
18 Ville Pakkanen AnjLi 0:10:26
19 Jan-Erik Hokkanen KarhKa 0:10:32
       
       
T13 2km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Jonna Vuorinen PilkPi 0:07:52
2 Viivi Nieminen KouvU 0:07:56
3 Mona Auervuolle KarhU 0:08:17
4 Anni Vuorinen KarhKa 0:08:30
5 Salo Sonja VehkVe 0:08:35
6 Anni Kauppinen KarhU 0:08:44
7 Emmi Hasu KouvU 0:08:51
8 Johanna Pekkanen MiehVi 0:08:56
9 Harjunen Satu VehkVe 0:09:03
10 Kauppila Sanna VehkVe 0:09:03
11 Aili-Mari Markova KymKP 0:09:17
12 Matilda Olkkonen MyllykKV 0:09:27
13 Saila Perälä KarhU 0:09:41
14 Jenni Koskela KarhKa 0:10:03
15 Mari Partanen KouvU 0:10:18
16 Riikka Junes KouvU 0:10:18
       
       
P13 2km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Kalle Leskinen KouvU 0:07:29
2 Juuso Tasa VirolSa 0:07:30
3 Tuomas Grönman AnjLi 0:07:36
4 Einari Leskinen KarhKa 0:07:42
5 Sami Maamela RuotsKi 0:07:42
6 Lehtinen Johannes PyhtKi 0:07:53
7 Tommi-Jussi Takala MiehVi 0:07:53
8 Eerik Sihvola AnjLi 0:07:55
9 Santtu Nyman AnjLi 0:08:04
10 Myyry Ville PyhtKi 0:08:22
11 Töyrylä Ville PyhtKi 0:08:27
12 Kalle Harmaala KouvU 0:08:41
13 Niko Juura AnjLi 0:08:45
14 Pauli Ruohoniemi AnjLi 0:08:54
15 Jaakko-Pekka Ikonen KouvU 0:08:54
16 Jukka-Pekka Jokiranta MyllykKV 0:09:35
17 Mikke Leinonen AnjLi 0:09:36
18 Matti Pekkola RuotsKi 0:10:19
       
       
T14 3km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Kaisa Tyni HaminPo 0:12:22
2 Aija Kaakinen KarhKa 0:12:51
3 Vilma Hämäläinen AnjLi 0:12:59
4 Sanni Hellstén KarhKa 0:13:04
5 Sanna Venäläinen KouvU 0:13:24
6 Senja Greijus AnjLi 0:13:25
7 Iiris Ollila KarhKa 0:13:56
8 Janni Valtonen AnjLi 0:14:05
       
       
P14 4km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Eetu Lindfors KarhKa 0:17:28
2 Petteri Lassila RuotsKi 0:18:03
3 Aarni Falkman KarhKa 0:18:42
4 Atso Mallat AnjLi 0:19:02
5 Joonas Koskela KarhKa 0:19:10
6 Pirinen Aki PyhtKi 0:19:39
       
       
T15 3km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Titta Grönman AnjLi 0:12:54
2 Arina Granlund HaminPo 0:13:22
3 Annika Mertanen KarhU 0:13:39
4 Eevi Teittinen KarhU 0:14:01
5 Elisa Kuukka AnjLi 0:14:47
7 Anni Leinonen AnjLi 0:14:53
8 Laura Luotio KarhU 0:16:28
       
       
P15 4km Sija Nimi Seura Aika
1 Jyri Joutsi KarhU 0:14:44
2 Joonas Uutinen RuotsKi 0:15:10
3 Jeremias Olkkonen MyllykKV 0:15:22
4 Joona Kapanen KarhU 0:15:35
5 Samu Vilkki KarhKa 0:15:45
6 Patrik Väisänen KymKP 0:16:22
7 Henri Storbacka KarhU 0:16:27
8 Esa Paronen VirolSa 0:17:51
9 Tomi Mallat AnjLi 0:17:53
10 Jyri Kanerva KymKP 0:18:58
    Pyhtään Kisa